mlajši mladinci

REKORDI ATLETSKEGA KLUBA KRKA NOVO MESTO - MLAJŠI MLADINCI (U-18)

 disciplina

 priimek in ime 

l.r. 

 rezultat  kraj 

leto 

 trener-ka 

 60m

BRULC BLAŽ

1992  7,03 Ljubljana 2009  Slavko Malnar
 100m KRAŠEVEC MATIJA  1985 

10,80 

Ravna na Korošem  2002  Jeriček Andrej 
 200m KRAŠEVEC MATIJA  1985  22,17  Maribor  2002  Jeriček Andrej 
 200m ŠUŠTARŠIČ MATEVŽ 2001 22,17 Maribor 2018 Jeriček Andrej
 300m KRAŠEVEC MATIJA  1985  34,96 Koper  2002  Jeriček Andrej 
 400m ŠEGA IGOR  1963   49,52 Nova Gorica  1979  Bratič Milan 
 800m TOMIČ ALEŠ  1977  1:55,2  Pariz (F)  1994  Retelj Borut 
 1000m TOMIČ ALEŠ  1977  2:32,94  Beljak (A)  1994  Retelj Borut 
 1500m BERUS MATJAŽ  1984 3:59,91  Koper  2001  Dragan Robert 
1milja (1609m)  RAVBAR MATJAŽ   1978 4:31,50  Trbiž (I)  1995  Retelj Borut 
 2000m BERUS MATJAŽ  1984  5:40,74  Koper  2001  Dragan Robert 
 3000m FABJAN MATJAŽ  1967  8:45,70  Postojna  1984  Mohorovič Mario 
 5000m DRAGAN ROBERT  1971  15:28,10  Maribor  1988  Škedelj-Močivnik Ivan 
 10000m ČOP JAKOB  2000  34:34,51  Postojna 2017  Lindič Aleš
 mali maraton POČIČ ALJOŠA  1972  1.15:06  Leskovac (SFRJ)  1989  Škedelj-Močivnik Ivan
 4x100m ERPIČ MATIC 2002 43,51 Ljubljana  2018 Jeriček Andrej 
ŠUŠTARŠIČ MATEVŽ 2001  Jeriček Andrej 
NOVAK TILEN 2002  Malnar Slavko
SLAK BENJAMIN 2001  Malnar Slavko
 4x300m POTOČAR PRIMOŽ 1998  2:26,13 Ptuj  2015  Jeriček Andrej
OVNIČEK TILEN 1998  Jeriček Andrej
ŽIVKOVIĆ MARKO 1998  Lindič Aleš
KOLENC MITJA 1998  Malnar Slavko
 4x400m KRANJČIČ EDVARD  1960  3:35,20  Osijek (SFRJ)  1976  Penca Janez 
KRAŠEVEC TONE 1959  Penca Janez
KAPŠ RAFKO 1959  Penca Janez 
ŠTUPAR MILAN 1959  Penca Janez 
4x400m (2)  KOŠMERLJ BOJAN  1961  3:35,20  Kranj  1978  Penca Janez 
BLATNIK DUŠAN  1961  Penca Janez 
ŠKRUBEJ SAMO  1963  Bratič Milan 
ŠEGA IGOR  1963  Bratič Milan 
 100-200-300-400 DRČAR MATEJ  1988  2:15,19  Koper  2004  Malnar Slavko 
LAKIČ SIMON 1988  Jeriček Andrej 
LAKIĆ MILOŠ  1987  Jeriček Andrej 
BORŠNAR TILEN  1988  Malnar Slavko 
 60m ov.-91 MURN ANDREJ  1980  8,05  Ljubjana  1997  Jeriček Andrej 
 60m ov.-99 NOVAK TILEN 2002  8,57  Novo mesto  2019  Malnar Slavko 
 110m ov.-91 NOVAK TILEN 2002 14,41  Nova Gorica  2019  Malnar Slavko
 110m ov.-99 NOVAK TILEN  2002  14,55 Slovenj Gradec 2019  Malnar Slavko
 300m ov. KASTELIC JERNEJ  1980  38,32  Koper  1996  Jeriček Andrej 
 400m ov.  KASTELIC JERNEJ  1980  55,50  Lizbona (POR)  1997  Jeriček Andrej 
 1500m zap. DRAGAN ROBERT  1971  4:29,54  Maribor  1987  Škedelj-Močivnik Ivan 
 2000m zap. CIMERMANČIČ DAVORIN 1993  6:09,19 Novo mesto 2010  Malnar Slavko
 3000m zap. CIMERMANČIČ DAVORIN 1993  9:35,65  Veszprem (HUN)  2010  Malnar Slavko 
 hoja 5000m PAVEC ANDRAŽ 1999 31:44,88 Ljubljana 2015 Malnar SLavko
 daljina ROVAN GREGOR  1979  704  Celje  1996  Jeriček Andrej 
 višina LAPANJE ANDREJ  1964  210  Novo mesto  1981  Špilar Marjan 
 troskok MURN ANDREJ  1980  14,08  Celje  1997  Jeriček Andrej 
 palica JERALIČ PRIMOŽ  1983  430  Ljubljana  2000  Malnar Slavko 
 krogla-5 MEGLIČ ROBERT  1981  16,75  Novo mesto  1998  Cujnik Darko 
 krogla-6 PRIMC IGOR  1966  15,01  Nova Gorica  1982  Špilar Marjan 
 kopje-700 DURJAVA ANŽE 2001 66,85 Ljubljana 2018 Malnar Slavko 
 kopje-800 DURJAVA ANŽE 2001  62,90 Ptuj 2018  Malnar Slavko 
 disk-1,5 ŽULIČ JAKA 1993  58,25 Singapur (SIN) 2010 Malnar Slavko
 disk-1,75 ŽULIČ JAKA 1993 51,52 Veszprem (HUN) 2010  Malnar Slavko 
 kladivo-5 GLIVAR MATEJ  1986  66,03  Slovenska Bistrica  2003  Malnar Slavko 
 kladivo-6 GLIVAR MATEJ  1986  54,97  Ljubljana  2003  Malnar Slavko 
 8-boj MAJCEN MATIJA  1990  5375  Maribor  2007  Malnar Slavko 
 10-boj NOVAK TILEN 2002 5099 Nova Gorica 2018 Malnar Slavko

Zadnjič posodobljeno (Pon, 09 Sep 2019 09:37)